ORAI to AMLA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112591
GKP YPR EXP
Sat
ORAI
15:07
AMLA
01:20
626 Km
10h 13m
212589
GKP SC EXP
Wed
ORAI
15:07
AMLA
01:20
626 Km
10h 13m
312521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Tue
ORAI
15:10
AMLA
01:20
626 Km
10h 10m
412511
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
Thu Fri Sun
ORAI
15:10
AMLA
01:20
626 Km
10h 10m
516094
LJN MAS EXPRESS
Mon Thu
ORAI
19:32
AMLA
07:44
626 Km
12h 12m
  • Orai Amla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between ORAI (ORAI) and AMLA JN (AMLA).
  • Departure time of 12591 GKP-YPR EXP at ORAI is 15:07. Its arrival time at AMLA JN is 01:20. It covers total distance of 626 kilometer in 10h 13m.
  • Departure time of 12589 GKP-SC EXP at ORAI is 15:07. Its arrival time at AMLA JN is 01:20. It covers total distance of 626 kilometer in 10h 13m.
  • Departure time of 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. at ORAI is 15:10. Its arrival time at AMLA JN is 01:20. It covers total distance of 626 kilometer in 10h 10m.