ORAI to BABHNAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112542
LTT GKP SUPER FAST
Daily
ORAI
06:51
BV
14:51
362 Km
08h 00m
211124
GWL BJU MAIL
Daily
ORAI
15:40
BV
23:45
355 Km
08h 05m
311015
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
ORAI
20:35
BV
04:54
362 Km
08h 19m
  • Orai Babhnan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ORAI (ORAI) and BABHNAN (BV).
  • Departure time of 12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST at ORAI is 06:51. Its arrival time at BABHNAN is 14:51. It covers total distance of 362 kilometer in 08h 00m.
  • Departure time of 11124 GWL BJU MAIL at ORAI is 15:40. Its arrival time at BABHNAN is 23:45. It covers total distance of 355 kilometer in 08h 05m.
  • Departure time of 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP at ORAI is 20:35. Its arrival time at BABHNAN is 04:54. It covers total distance of 362 kilometer in 08h 19m.