ORAI to BALHARSHAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112591
GKP YPR EXP
Sat
ORAI
15:07
BPQ
09:05
1005 Km
17h 58m
215015
GKP YPR EXPRESS
Mon
ORAI
15:07
BPQ
09:05
1005 Km
17h 58m
312589
GKP SC EXP
Wed
ORAI
15:07
BPQ
09:05
1005 Km
17h 58m
412521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Tue
ORAI
15:10
BPQ
08:30
1006 Km
17h 20m
512511
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
Thu Fri Sun
ORAI
15:10
BPQ
08:05
1006 Km
16h 55m
616094
LJN MAS EXPRESS
Mon Thu
ORAI
19:32
BPQ
14:35
1006 Km
19h 03m
715023
GKP YPR EXP
Tue
ORAI
19:32
BPQ
14:35
1006 Km
19h 03m
804155
CNB KCG SUMMER SPL
Thu
ORAI
20:50
BPQ
14:20
1006 Km
17h 30m
  • Orai Balharshah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between ORAI (ORAI) and BALHARSHAH (BPQ).
  • Departure time of 12591 GKP-YPR EXP at ORAI is 15:07. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 09:05. It covers total distance of 1005 kilometer in 17h 58m.
  • Departure time of 15015 GKP- YPR EXPRESS at ORAI is 15:07. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 09:05. It covers total distance of 1005 kilometer in 17h 58m.
  • Departure time of 12589 GKP-SC EXP at ORAI is 15:07. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 09:05. It covers total distance of 1005 kilometer in 17h 58m.