ORGA to BAMRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118310
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS
Daily
ORGA
12:40
BMB
15:29
99 Km
02h 49m
258161
HTE JSG PASSENGER
Daily
ORGA
15:00
BMB
18:24
99 Km
03h 24m
318451
HTE PURI TAPASWANI EXP.
Daily
ORGA
18:15
BMB
20:24
99 Km
02h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118110[cancelled]
JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS
Daily
ORGA
12:40
BMB
15:33
99 Km
02h 53m
  • Orga Bamra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ORGA (ORGA) and BAMRA (BMB).
  • Departure time of 18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS at ORGA is 12:40. Its arrival time at BAMRA is 15:33. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 02h 53m.
  • Departure time of 18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS at ORGA is 12:40. Its arrival time at BAMRA is 15:29. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 02h 49m.
  • Departure time of 58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER at ORGA is 15:00. Its arrival time at BAMRA is 18:24. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 03h 24m.