ORWARA to BASTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155025
GKP GD PASSENGER
Daily
ORW
07:32
BST
07:47
7 Km
00h 15m
255001
GKP AY PASSENGER
Daily
ORW
09:07
BST
09:17
7 Km
00h 10m
355027
GKP GD PASSENGER
Daily
ORW
19:44
BST
19:57
7 Km
00h 13m
  • Orwara Basti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ORWARA (ORW) and BASTI (BST).
  • Departure time of 55025 GKP-GD PASSENGER at ORWARA is 07:32. Its arrival time at BASTI is 07:47. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 55001 GKP-AY PASSENGER at ORWARA is 09:07. Its arrival time at BASTI is 09:17. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 55027 GKP-GD PASSENGER at ORWARA is 19:44. Its arrival time at BASTI is 19:57. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 13m.