ORWARA to MAGHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155026
GD GKP PASSENGER
Daily
ORW
06:55
MHH
07:46
31 Km
00h 51m
255002
AY GKP PASSENGER
Daily
ORW
16:47
MHH
17:28
31 Km
00h 41m
355028
GD GKP PASSENGER
Daily
ORW
19:43
MHH
20:18
31 Km
00h 35m
  • Orwara Maghar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ORWARA (ORW) and MAGHAR (MHH).
  • Departure time of 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER at ORWARA is 06:55. Its arrival time at MAGHAR is 07:46. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 55002 AY-GKP PASSENGER at ORWARA is 16:47. Its arrival time at MAGHAR is 17:28. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 55028 GD-GKP PASSENGER at ORWARA is 19:43. Its arrival time at MAGHAR is 20:18. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 35m.