PAHARA to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163237
DDU ALD MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
PRE
06:26
ALD
09:10
106 Km
02h 44m
253345
CPU ALD PASS
Daily
PRE
08:42
ALD
12:55
106 Km
04h 13m
364595
DDU SFG MEMU
Daily
PRE
17:07
ALD
20:15
106 Km
03h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154103[cancelled]
CAR ALD PASS
Daily
PRE
06:27
ALD
09:15
105 Km
02h 48m
254105[cancelled]
MGS ALD PASS
Daily
PRE
17:17
ALD
20:55
105 Km
03h 38m
  • Pahara Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PAHARA (PRE) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 63237 DDU-ALD MEMU PASSENGER at PAHARA is 06:26. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 09:10. It covers total distance of 106 kilometer in 02h 44m.
  • Departure time of 54103 CAR-ALD PASS at PAHARA is 06:27. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 09:15. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 02h 48m.
  • Departure time of 53345 CPU-ALD PASS at PAHARA is 08:42. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 12:55. It covers total distance of 106 kilometer in 04h 13m.