PAHARA to DAGMAGPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164596
SFG DDU MEMU
Daily
PRE
09:36
DAP
09:44
8 Km
00h 08m
253346
ALD CPU PASS
Daily
PRE
18:04
DAP
18:13
9 Km
00h 09m
363238
SFG DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
PRE
20:58
DAP
21:06
8 Km
00h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154106[cancelled]
ALD MGS PASS
Daily
PRE
09:54
DAP
10:02
8 Km
00h 08m
254104[cancelled]
ALD CAR PASS
Daily
PRE
20:48
DAP
20:57
8 Km
00h 09m
  • Pahara Dagmagpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PAHARA (PRE) and DAGMAGPUR (DAP).
  • Departure time of 64596 SFG-DDU MEMU at PAHARA is 09:36. Its arrival time at DAGMAGPUR is 09:44. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54106 ALD-MGS PASS at PAHARA is 09:54. Its arrival time at DAGMAGPUR is 10:02. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 53346 ALD-CPU PASS at PAHARA is 18:04. Its arrival time at DAGMAGPUR is 18:13. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 09m.