PAHARA to KAILAHAT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164596
ALD MGS MEMU
Daily
PRE
09:36
KYT
10:40
25 Km
01h 04m
263238
ALD DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
PRE
20:58
KYT
22:00
25 Km
01h 02m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154106[cancelled]
ALD MGS PASS
Daily
PRE
09:54
KYT
10:31
25 Km
00h 37m
  • Pahara Kailahat Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between PAHARA (PRE) and KAILAHAT (KYT).
  • Departure time of 64596 ALD-MGS MEMU at PAHARA is 09:36. Its arrival time at KAILAHAT is 10:40. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 54106 ALD-MGS PASS at PAHARA is 09:54. Its arrival time at KAILAHAT is 10:31. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 37m.