PAHARPUR to BANSINALA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163553
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
PRP
12:42
BNSL
12:49
7 Km
00h 07m
263549
HZD GAYA MEMU PASS
Daily
PRP
20:08
BNSL
20:14
7 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153521[cancelled]
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
PRP
13:18
BNSL
13:27
6 Km
00h 09m
  • Paharpur Bansinala Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between PAHARPUR (PRP) and BANSINALA HALT (BNSL).
  • Departure time of 63553 ASN BSB PASS at PAHARPUR is 12:42. Its arrival time at BANSINALA HALT is 12:49. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 53521 ASN BSB PASS at PAHARPUR is 13:18. Its arrival time at BANSINALA HALT is 13:27. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 09m.