PANBARI to CHAPARMUKH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155601
GHY LMG PASSENGER
Daily
PNB
06:43
CPK
09:21
64 Km
02h 38m
275727
GHY HBN DEMU
Daily
PNB
10:34
CPK
11:50
64 Km
01h 16m
355603
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER
Daily
PNB
18:31
CPK
20:43
64 Km
02h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155815[cancelled]
KAPILI FAST PASSENGER
Daily
PNB
10:54
CPK
12:18
65 Km
01h 24m
  • Panbari Chaparmukh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PANBARI (PNB) and CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK).
  • Departure time of 55601 GHY - LMG PASSENGER at PANBARI is 06:43. Its arrival time at CHAPARMUKH JN is 09:21. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 02h 38m.
  • Departure time of 75727 GHY - HBN DEMU at PANBARI is 10:34. Its arrival time at CHAPARMUKH JN is 11:50. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 16m.
  • Departure time of 55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER at PANBARI is 10:54. Its arrival time at CHAPARMUKH JN is 12:18. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 01h 24m.