PANBARI to HAIBARGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175727
GHY HBN DEMU
Daily
PNB
10:19
HBN
12:10
89 Km
01h 51m
255603
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER
Daily
PNB
18:31
HBN
21:40
89 Km
03h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155815[cancelled]
KAPILI FAST PASSENGER
Daily
PNB
10:54
HBN
12:55
90 Km
02h 01m
  • Panbari Haibargaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between PANBARI (PNB) and HAIBARGAON (HBN).
  • Departure time of 75727 GHY - HBN DEMU at PANBARI is 10:19. Its arrival time at HAIBARGAON is 12:10. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 01h 51m.
  • Departure time of 55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER at PANBARI is 10:54. Its arrival time at HAIBARGAON is 12:55. It covers total distance of 90 kilometer in 02h 01m.