PANCHOT to PATAN Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159473
ADI PTN PASSENGER
Tue Sat
PHC
06:13
PTN
07:10
33 Km
00h 57m
259483
MSH PTN PASSENGER
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
PHC
06:13
PTN
07:10
33 Km
00h 57m
359475
MSH PTN PASSENGER
Daily
PHC
09:53
PTN
10:40
33 Km
00h 47m
479435
ADI PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN]
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PHC
12:38
PTN
13:25
33 Km
00h 47m
559477
MSH PTN PASSENGER
Daily
PHC
15:28
PTN
16:15
33 Km
00h 47m
659481
MSH PTN PASSENGER
Daily
PHC
18:48
PTN
19:35
33 Km
00h 47m
779433
ADI PTN DEMU[DAILY]
Daily
PHC
21:08
PTN
21:55
33 Km
00h 47m
  • Panchot Patan Trains: There is no direct train between PANCHOT (PHC) and PATAN (PTN). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between PANCHOT and PATAN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between PANCHOT and PATAN is 33 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 57m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from PANCHOT to PATAN?

59475 MSH - PTN PASSENGER is the fastest train available from PANCHOT to PATAN. It takes only 00h 47m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 59475.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Panchot Patan Trains Morning Panchot Patan Trains PANCHOT se PATAN train