PANDABESWAR to BARDDHAMAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153046
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
Daily
PAW
07:12
BWN
09:24
99 Km
02h 12m
222322
SIURI HWH HOOL EXP
Daily
PAW
14:17
BWN
16:05
99 Km
01h 48m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113052[cancelled]
HOOL EXP
Daily
PAW
14:16
BWN
16:05
101 Km
01h 49m
  • Pandabeswar Barddhaman Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between PANDABESWAR (PAW) and BARDDHAMAN (BWN).
  • Departure time of 53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE at PANDABESWAR is 07:12. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 09:24. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 02h 12m.
  • Departure time of 13052 HOOL EXP at PANDABESWAR is 14:16. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 16:05. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 01h 49m.