PANDABESWAR to BHIMGARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163529
UDL RPH PASS
Daily
PAW
06:10
BMGA
06:14
4 Km
00h 04m
263531
UDL SNT PGR.
Daily
PAW
08:40
BMGA
08:44
4 Km
00h 04m
363533
UDL SNT PGR.
Daily
PAW
14:29
BMGA
14:33
4 Km
00h 04m
463535
UDL SNT PASS
Daily
PAW
17:40
BMGA
17:45
4 Km
00h 05m
563537
UDL SNT PGR.
Daily
PAW
19:35
BMGA
19:39
4 Km
00h 04m
653045
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
Daily
PAW
20:25
BMGA
20:31
3 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153529[cancelled]
UDL RPH PASS
Daily
PAW
06:05
BMGA
06:11
3 Km
00h 06m
273531[cancelled]
UDL SNT PGR.
Daily
PAW
08:35
BMGA
08:41
3 Km
00h 06m
373533[cancelled]
UDL SNT PGR.
Daily
PAW
14:34
BMGA
14:40
3 Km
00h 06m
453535[cancelled]
UDL SNT PASS
Daily
PAW
17:46
BMGA
17:53
3 Km
00h 07m
573537[cancelled]
UDL SNT PGR.
Daily
PAW
19:40
BMGA
19:46
3 Km
00h 06m
  • Pandabeswar Bhimgara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between PANDABESWAR (PAW) and BHIMGARA (BMGA).
  • Departure time of 53529 UDL-RPH PASS at PANDABESWAR is 06:05. Its arrival time at BHIMGARA is 06:11. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 63529 UDL-RPH PASS at PANDABESWAR is 06:10. Its arrival time at BHIMGARA is 06:14. It covers total distance of 4 kilometer in 00h 04m.
  • Departure time of 73531 UDL-SNT PGR. at PANDABESWAR is 08:35. Its arrival time at BHIMGARA is 08:41. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 06m.