PANDHURNA to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112803
VSKP NZM SWARNAJAYANTI
Tue Sat
PAR
01:48
AGC
13:45
794 Km
11h 57m
216031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Thu Fri Mon
PAR
04:05
AGC
18:15
794 Km
14h 10m
312721
HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
PAR
10:50
AGC
00:35
799 Km
13h 45m
412615
MAS NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Daily
PAR
13:50
AGC
02:35
799 Km
12h 45m
512405
GONDWANA EXP
Tue Sun
PAR
14:30
AGC
04:10
798 Km
13h 40m
612409
RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
PAR
14:30
AGC
04:10
798 Km
13h 40m
718237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
Daily
PAR
23:30
AGC
16:15
794 Km
16h 45m
  • Pandhurna Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between PANDHURNA (PAR) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI at PANDHURNA is 01:48. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 13:45. It covers total distance of 794 kilometer in 11h 57m.
  • Departure time of 16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS at PANDHURNA is 04:05. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 18:15. It covers total distance of 794 kilometer in 14h 10m.
  • Departure time of 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP at PANDHURNA is 10:50. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 00:35. It covers total distance of 799 kilometer in 13h 45m.