PANHAI to DABHAURA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151189
ET ALD PASS
Daily
PNHI
06:45
DBR
06:55
11 Km
00h 10m
254159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
PNHI
15:38
DBR
15:48
11 Km
00h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
PNHI
15:28
DBR
15:41
11 Km
00h 13m
  • Panhai Dabhaura Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between PANHAI (PNHI) and DABHAURA (DBR).
  • Departure time of 51189 ET ALD PASS at PANHAI is 06:45. Its arrival time at DABHAURA is 06:55. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at PANHAI is 15:28. Its arrival time at DABHAURA is 15:41. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 13m.