PANKI to ALIGARH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112419
GOMTI EXP
Daily
PNK
08:00
ALJN
12:21
298 Km
04h 21m
215483
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
PNK
12:52
ALJN
18:55
298 Km
06h 03m
318101
TATA MURI HTE JAT EXP
Daily
PNK
13:07
ALJN
17:46
298 Km
04h 39m
414163
SANGAM EXPRESS
Daily
PNK
21:44
ALJN
02:46
298 Km
05h 02m
  • Panki Aligarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PANKI (PNK) and ALIGARH JN (ALJN).
  • Departure time of 12419 GOMTI EXP at PANKI is 08:00. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 12:21. It covers total distance of 298 kilometer in 04h 21m.
  • Departure time of 15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS at PANKI is 12:52. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 18:55. It covers total distance of 298 kilometer in 06h 03m.
  • Departure time of 18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP at PANKI is 13:07. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 17:46. It covers total distance of 298 kilometer in 04h 39m.