PAPATAPALLI to KHAMMAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167211
KZJ BZA MEMU
Daily
PPY
06:20
KMT
06:33
15 Km
00h 13m
267271
PUSHPULL
Daily
PPY
09:05
KMT
09:18
15 Km
00h 13m
377251
PASS
Wed Sat
PPY
13:10
KMT
13:23
15 Km
00h 13m
467246
BZA PASS
Daily
PPY
15:40
KMT
15:54
15 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157237[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
PPY
06:20
KMT
06:33
15 Km
00h 13m
277253[cancelled]
PASS
Wed Sat
PPY
13:35
KMT
13:48
15 Km
00h 13m
377291[cancelled]
BZA PASS
Daily
PPY
15:40
KMT
15:54
15 Km
00h 14m
457253[cancelled]
BZA PASS
Daily
PPY
16:04
KMT
16:18
15 Km
00h 14m
  • Papatapalli Khammam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PAPATAPALLI (PPY) and KHAMMAM (KMT).
  • Departure time of 67211 KZJ-BZA MEMU at PAPATAPALLI is 06:20. Its arrival time at KHAMMAM is 06:33. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 57237 PASS at PAPATAPALLI is 06:20. Its arrival time at KHAMMAM is 06:33. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 67271 PUSHPULL at PAPATAPALLI is 09:05. Its arrival time at KHAMMAM is 09:18. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 13m.