PARADGAON to CHUDAWA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
PDG
02:35
CRU
05:59
115 Km
03h 24m
257541
NED PASS
Daily
PDG
09:10
CRU
14:29
115 Km
05h 19m
357562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
PDG
09:58
CRU
13:29
116 Km
03h 31m
457515
DD NED PASS
Daily
PDG
23:25
CRU
02:59
115 Km
03h 34m
  • Paradgaon Chudawa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PARADGAON (PDG) and CHUDAWA (CRU).
  • Departure time of 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER at PARADGAON is 02:35. Its arrival time at CHUDAWA is 05:59. It covers total distance of 115 kilometer in 03h 24m.
  • Departure time of 57541 NED PASS at PARADGAON is 09:10. Its arrival time at CHUDAWA is 14:29. It covers total distance of 115 kilometer in 05h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at PARADGAON is 09:58. Its arrival time at CHUDAWA is 13:29. It covers total distance of 116 kilometer in 03h 31m.