PARADOL to HARRAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151755
CHRM APR PASSENGER
Daily
PRDL
06:35
HRV
08:20
53 Km
01h 45m
258221
CHRM CHD PASSENGER
Daily
PRDL
08:35
HRV
10:15
53 Km
01h 40m
351754
CHRM REWA PASSENGER
Daily
PRDL
15:20
HRV
17:31
53 Km
02h 11m
458220
CHRM BSP PASSENGER
Daily
PRDL
21:10
HRV
23:20
53 Km
02h 10m
  • Paradol Harrad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PARADOL (PRDL) and HARRAD (HRV).
  • Departure time of 51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER at PARADOL is 06:35. Its arrival time at HARRAD is 08:20. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 58221 CHRM - CHD PASSENGER at PARADOL is 08:35. Its arrival time at HARRAD is 10:15. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER at PARADOL is 15:20. Its arrival time at HARRAD is 17:31. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 02h 11m.