PARASIA to BETUL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159396
BDKD BZU PASSENGER
Daily
PUX
08:49
BZU
13:05
110 Km
04h 16m
214623
PATALKOT EXP
Daily
PUX
10:55
BZU
12:59
109 Km
02h 04m
359386
PANCHVALLEY PAS
Daily
PUX
21:56
BZU
01:09
109 Km
03h 13m
  • Parasia Betul Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PARASIA (PUX) and BETUL (BZU).
  • Departure time of 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER at PARASIA is 08:49. Its arrival time at BETUL is 13:05. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 04h 16m.
  • Departure time of 14623 PATALKOT EXP at PARASIA is 10:55. Its arrival time at BETUL is 12:59. It covers total distance of 109 kilometer in 02h 04m.
  • Departure time of 59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS at PARASIA is 21:56. Its arrival time at BETUL is 01:09. It covers total distance of 109 kilometer in 03h 13m.