PARASIA to IKLEHRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159396
BDKD BZU PASSENGER
Daily
PUX
08:49
IKR
09:01
7 Km
00h 12m
251256
CWA BXY PASS
Daily
PUX
13:14
IKR
13:22
6 Km
00h 08m
351254
CWA AMLA PASS
Daily
PUX
18:30
IKR
18:40
6 Km
00h 10m
459386
PANCHVALLEY PAS
Daily
PUX
21:56
IKR
22:06
6 Km
00h 10m
  • Parasia Iklehra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PARASIA (PUX) and IKLEHRA (IKR).
  • Departure time of 59396 BDKD- BZU PASSENGER at PARASIA is 08:49. Its arrival time at IKLEHRA is 09:01. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 12m.
  • Departure time of 51256 CWA-BXY PASS at PARASIA is 13:14. Its arrival time at IKLEHRA is 13:22. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 51254 CWA AMLA PASS at PARASIA is 18:30. Its arrival time at IKLEHRA is 18:40. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 10m.