PARISAL to DHIGAWARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154834
HSR JP PASS
Daily
PSL
04:07
DGW
05:26
41 Km
01h 19m
279702
HSR JP DMU PASS.
Daily
PSL
18:56
DGW
19:41
41 Km
00h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159722[cancelled]
HSR JP PASS.
Daily
PSL
18:37
DGW
19:25
41 Km
00h 48m
  • Parisal Dhigawara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between PARISAL (PSL) and DHIGAWARA (DGW).
  • Departure time of 54834 HSR JP PASS at PARISAL is 04:07. Its arrival time at DHIGAWARA is 05:26. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 59722 HSR-JP PASS. at PARISAL is 18:37. Its arrival time at DHIGAWARA is 19:25. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 48m.