PARKHAM to HATHRAS CITY Trains


Covid Special Trains
105424
BTE KSJ SPL
DAILY
PRK
07:01
HTC
09:14
67 Km
02h 13m
205348
AH KSJ SPL
DAILY
PRK
10:45
HTC
12:40
67 Km
01h 55m
305414
AF KSJ SPL
DAILY
PRK
16:49
HTC
18:41
67 Km
01h 52m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155342
BTE KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
PRK
07:09
HTC
09:28
64 Km
02h 19m
255338
AH KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
PRK
10:59
HTC
12:59
64 Km
02h 00m
355334
AF KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
PRK
16:54
HTC
18:40
64 Km
01h 46m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between PARKHAM and HATHRAS CITY is 67 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 3 direct trains between PARKHAM and HATHRAS CITY that makes our travel safe and convenient. PARKHAM HATHRAS CITY trains generally complete this journey in 02h 13m.

List of trains that run between PARKHAM and HATHRAS CITY

1) 05424 BTE-KSJ SPL

Train number 05424 BTE-KSJ SPL that originates from BHARATPUR JN and ends at KASGANJ leaves PARKHAM on the scheduled departure time of 07:01. The train completes PARKHAM to HATHRAS CITY journey in 02h 13m and reaches HATHRAS CITY on the scheduled arrival time of 09:14. This train 05424 runs on DAILY between PRK and HTC.

2) 05348 AH-KSJ SPL

Train number 05348 AH-KSJ SPL that originates from ACHHNERA JN and ends at KASGANJ leaves PARKHAM on the scheduled departure time of 10:45. The train completes PARKHAM to HATHRAS CITY journey in 01h 55m and reaches HATHRAS CITY on the scheduled arrival time of 12:40. This train 05348 runs on DAILY between PRK and HTC.

3) 05414 AF-KSJ SPL

Train number 05414 AF-KSJ SPL that originates from AGRA FORT and ends at KASGANJ leaves PARKHAM on the scheduled departure time of 16:49. The train completes PARKHAM to HATHRAS CITY journey in 01h 52m and reaches HATHRAS CITY on the scheduled arrival time of 18:41. This train 05414 runs on DAILY between PRK and HTC.

Q. What is the distance between PARKHAM and HATHRAS CITY?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between PARKHAM and HATHRAS CITY is 67 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 13m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from PARKHAM to HATHRAS CITY?

55334 AF-KSJ PASSENGER is the fastest train available from PARKHAM to HATHRAS CITY. It takes only 01h 46m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 55334.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Parkham Hathras City Trains Morning Parkham Hathras City Trains PARKHAM se HATHRAS CITY train