PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN Trains


Covid Special Trains
104229
PYGS HW EXP SPL
Wed Fri Mon
PBH
01:08
RBL
02:50
95 Km
01h 42m
203435
MLDT ANVT SUMMER SPL
Tue
PBH
01:40
RBL
03:00
95 Km
01h 20m
301074
PBH LTT EXPRESS
Tue Thu
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:28
95 Km
01h 38m
403429
MLDT ANVT WKLY SPL
Sat
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:28
95 Km
01h 38m
503167
KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPL
Fri
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:28
95 Km
01h 38m
604003
MLDT NDLS EXPRESS SPL
Wed Sun
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:28
95 Km
01h 38m
702539
YPR LKO FEST EXP SPL
Fri
PBH
06:25
RBL
08:05
95 Km
01h 40m
802875
PURI ANVT NEELACHAL
Wed Sat Mon
PBH
09:40
RBL
11:15
95 Km
01h 35m
904265
BSB DDN EXP SPL
Daily
PBH
11:10
RBL
13:45
95 Km
02h 35m
1003005
HWH ASR SPECIAL
Daily
PBH
11:30
RBL
13:05
95 Km
01h 35m
1102355
PNBE JAT SPECIAL
Tue Sat
PBH
13:50
RBL
15:14
95 Km
01h 24m
1202683
YPR LKO FEST EXP SPL
Wed
PBH
14:30
RBL
16:00
95 Km
01h 30m
1305127
MUV NDLS SPL
Daily
PBH
16:13
RBL
17:58
95 Km
01h 45m
1404207
PADMAVAT EXP SPL
Daily
PBH
17:00
RBL
19:00
95 Km
02h 00m
1502184
PBH BPL SUF EXP
Mon Wed Sat
PBH
19:10
RBL
20:43
95 Km
01h 33m
1604865
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Thu
PBH
20:40
RBL
22:20
95 Km
01h 40m
1702353
HWH LKU WEEKLY SPL
Fri
PBH
21:25
RBL
23:03
95 Km
01h 38m
1802371
HWH BKN SF WEEKLY SPL
Mon
PBH
21:25
RBL
23:03
95 Km
01h 38m
Other Trains
114307
PYGS BE PASS. EXP.
Daily
PBH
00:07
RBL
03:06
95 Km
02h 59m
214229
PYGS HW EXP
Wed Fri Mon
PBH
01:05
RBL
02:50
95 Km
01h 45m
312174
CNB LTT EXPRESS
Tue Thu
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:23
95 Km
01h 33m
414003
MLDT NDLS EXPRESS
Wed Sun
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:23
95 Km
01h 33m
513429
MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESS
Sat
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:23
95 Km
01h 33m
613167
KOAA AGC WKLY EXPRESS
Fri
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:23
95 Km
01h 33m
714259
DDU LKO EKATMATA EXP
Mon
PBH
01:50
RBL
03:23
96 Km
01h 33m
812539
YPR LKO EXPRESS
Fri
PBH
03:55
RBL
05:40
95 Km
01h 45m
914123
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
PBH
04:25
RBL
06:12
95 Km
01h 47m
1074201
PBH LKO DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PBH
05:00
RBL
07:45
95 Km
02h 45m
1121067
LTT PBH RBL EXPRESS
Thu Sun
PBH
06:18
RBL
08:30
95 Km
02h 12m
1254293
PBH LKO PASSENGER
Daily
PBH
06:35
RBL
09:20
95 Km
02h 45m
1314219
BSB LKO EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PBH
07:38
RBL
09:33
95 Km
01h 55m
1454255
BSB LKO PASS
Daily
PBH
09:25
RBL
12:08
95 Km
02h 43m
1512875
PURI ANVT NEELACHAL
Wed Sat Mon
PBH
09:40
RBL
11:07
95 Km
01h 27m
1613005
AMRITSAR MAIL
Daily
PBH
11:30
RBL
13:10
95 Km
01h 40m
1714265
BSB DDN EXP
Daily
PBH
11:50
RBL
13:55
95 Km
02h 05m
1812355
ARCHNA EXPRESS
Tue Sat
PBH
13:50
RBL
15:14
95 Km
01h 24m
1922683
YPR LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS
Wed
PBH
14:30
RBL
16:12
96 Km
01h 42m
2014257
K V EXP
Daily
PBH
16:15
RBL
17:55
95 Km
01h 40m
2114207
PADMAVAT EXP
Daily
PBH
17:00
RBL
19:01
95 Km
02h 01m
2254253
PYGS LKO PASS
Daily
PBH
17:10
RBL
21:20
95 Km
04h 10m
2314203
BSB LKO INTERCITY
Daily
PBH
18:29
RBL
20:00
95 Km
01h 31m
2412184
PBH BPL SUF EXP
Mon Wed Sat
PBH
19:10
RBL
20:47
95 Km
01h 37m
2514201
JNU RBL EXPRESS
Daily
PBH
19:25
RBL
22:00
95 Km
02h 35m
2614865
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Thu
PBH
20:40
RBL
22:20
95 Km
01h 40m
2712371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Mon
PBH
21:25
RBL
23:03
95 Km
01h 38m
2822407
BSB ANVT GARIB RATH EXP.
Tue Thu Sun
PBH
21:25
RBL
23:03
95 Km
01h 38m
2912353
HWH LKU EXP
Fri
PBH
21:28
RBL
23:06
95 Km
01h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114115
ALD HW EXP
Wed Fri Mon
PBH
01:05
RBL
02:55
95 Km
01h 50m
282303
HWH JAT SUVIDHA SPL
Fri
PBH
13:52
RBL
15:18
96 Km
01h 26m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between PARTAPGARH JN and RAE BARELI JN is 95 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 47 direct trains between PARTAPGARH JN and RAE BARELI JN that makes our travel safe and convenient. PARTAPGARH JN RAE BARELI JN trains generally complete this journey in 02h 59m.

List of trains that run between PARTAPGARH JN and RAE BARELI JN

1) 14307 PYGS -BE PASS. EXP.

Train number 14307 PYGS -BE PASS. EXP. that originates from and ends at BAREILLY leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 00:07. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 02h 59m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:06. This train 14307 runs on Daily between PBH and RBL.

2) 14229 PYGS-HW EXP

Train number 14229 PYGS-HW EXP that originates from and ends at HARIDWAR JN leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:05. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 45m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 02:50. This train 14229 runs on Wed,Fri,Mon between PBH and RBL.

3) 04229 PYGS-HW EXP SPL

Train number 04229 PYGS-HW EXP SPL that originates from PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM and ends at leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:08. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 42m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 02:50. This train 04229 runs on Wed,Fri,Mon between PBH and RBL.

4) 03435 MLDT-ANVT SUMMER SPL

Train number 03435 MLDT-ANVT SUMMER SPL that originates from MALDA TOWN and ends at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:40. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 20m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:00. This train 03435 runs on Tue between PBH and RBL.

5) 01074 PBH-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 01074 PBH-LTT EXPRESS that originates from PARTAPGARH JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 38m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:28. This train 01074 runs on Tue,Thu between PBH and RBL.

6) 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS that originates from PARTAPGARH JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 33m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:23. This train 12174 runs on Tue,Thu between PBH and RBL.

7) 03429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY SPL

Train number 03429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY SPL that originates from MALDA TOWN and ends at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 38m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:28. This train 03429 runs on Sat between PBH and RBL.

8) 03167 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY SPL

Train number 03167 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY SPL that originates from KOLKATA and ends at AGRA CANTT leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 38m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:28. This train 03167 runs on Fri between PBH and RBL.

9) 14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS

Train number 14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS that originates from MALDA TOWN and ends at NEW DELHI leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 33m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:23. This train 14003 runs on Wed,Sun between PBH and RBL.

10) 04003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS SPL

Train number 04003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS SPL that originates from MALDA TOWN and ends at NEW DELHI leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 38m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:28. This train 04003 runs on Wed,Sun between PBH and RBL.

11) 13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS

Train number 13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS that originates from MALDA TOWN and ends at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 33m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:23. This train 13429 runs on Sat between PBH and RBL.

12) 13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS

Train number 13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS that originates from KOLKATA and ends at AGRA CANTT leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 33m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:23. This train 13167 runs on Fri between PBH and RBL.

13) 14259 DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP

Train number 14259 DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP that originates from PANDIT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION and ends at LUCKNOW leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:50. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 33m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 03:23. This train 14259 runs on Mon between PBH and RBL.

14) 12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS

Train number 12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS that originates from YASVANTPUR JN and ends at LUCKNOW leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 03:55. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 45m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 05:40. This train 12539 runs on Fri between PBH and RBL.

15) 14123 INTERCITY EXP

Train number 14123 INTERCITY EXP that originates from PARTAPGARH JN and ends at KANPUR CENTRAL leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:25. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 47m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 06:12. This train 14123 runs on Daily between PBH and RBL.

16) 74201 PBH-LKO DMU

Train number 74201 PBH-LKO DMU that originates from PARTAPGARH JN and ends at LUCKNOW leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:00. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 02h 45m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 07:45. This train 74201 runs on Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat between PBH and RBL.

17) 21067 LTT-PBH-RBL EXPRESS

Train number 21067 LTT-PBH-RBL EXPRESS that originates from PARTAPGARH JN and ends at RAE BARELI JN leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 06:18. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 02h 12m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:30. This train 21067 runs on Thu,Sun between PBH and RBL.

18) 02539 YPR-LKO FEST EXP SPL

Train number 02539 YPR-LKO FEST EXP SPL that originates from YASVANTPUR JN and ends at LUCKNOW leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 06:25. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 40m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:05. This train 02539 runs on Fri between PBH and RBL.

19) 54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER

Train number 54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER that originates from PARTAPGARH JN and ends at LUCKNOW leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 06:35. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 02h 45m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 09:20. This train 54293 runs on Daily between PBH and RBL.

20) 14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS

Train number 14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS that originates from VARANASI JN and ends at LUCKNOW leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 07:38. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 55m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 09:33. This train 14219 runs on Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat between PBH and RBL.

21) 54255 BSB-LKO PASS

Train number 54255 BSB-LKO PASS that originates from VARANASI JN and ends at LUCKNOW leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 09:25. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 02h 43m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 12:08. This train 54255 runs on Daily between PBH and RBL.

22) 12875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL

Train number 12875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL that originates from PURI and ends at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 09:40. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 27m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 11:07. This train 12875 runs on Wed,Sat,Mon between PBH and RBL.

23) 02875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL

Train number 02875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL that originates from PURI and ends at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 09:40. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 35m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 11:15. This train 02875 runs on Wed,Sat,Mon between PBH and RBL.

24) 04265 BSB DDN EXP SPL

Train number 04265 BSB DDN EXP SPL that originates from VARANASI JN and ends at DEHRADUN leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 11:10. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 02h 35m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 13:45. This train 04265 runs on Daily between PBH and RBL.

25) 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL

Train number 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL that originates from HOWRAH JN and ends at AMRITSAR JN leaves PARTAPGARH JN on the scheduled departure time of 11:30. The train completes PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN journey in 01h 40m and reaches RAE BARELI JN on the scheduled arrival time of 13:10. This train 13005 runs on Daily between PBH and RBL.

Q. What is the distance between PARTAPGARH JN and RAE BARELI JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between PARTAPGARH JN and RAE BARELI JN is 95 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 59m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN?

03435 MLDT-ANVT SUMMER SPL is the fastest train available from PARTAPGARH JN to RAE BARELI JN. It takes only 01h 20m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 03435.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Partapgarh Rae Bareli Trains Morning Partapgarh Rae Bareli Trains PARTAPGARH JN se RAE BARELI JN train