PARTUR to BIDAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107418
NSL TPTY
Sun
PTU
01:03
BIDR
08:25
310 Km
07h 22m
257550
AWB HYB PASS
Daily
PTU
17:20
BIDR
02:25
310 Km
09h 05m
317001
SNSI SC EXP
Mon Sat
PTU
22:21
BIDR
05:08
310 Km
06h 47m
417621
AWB RU EXP
Fri
PTU
22:21
BIDR
05:08
310 Km
06h 47m
517205
SNSI CCT EXP
Tue Thu Sun
PTU
22:21
BIDR
05:08
310 Km
06h 47m
617207
SNSI BZA EXP
Wed
PTU
22:21
BIDR
05:08
310 Km
06h 47m
  • Partur Bidar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between PARTUR (PTU) and BIDAR (BIDR).
  • Departure time of 07418 NSL-TPTY at PARTUR is 01:03. Its arrival time at BIDAR is 08:25. It covers total distance of 310 kilometer in 07h 22m.
  • Departure time of 57550 AWB-HYB PASS at PARTUR is 17:20. Its arrival time at BIDAR is 02:25. It covers total distance of 310 kilometer in 09h 05m.
  • Departure time of 17001 SNSI-SC EXP at PARTUR is 22:21. Its arrival time at BIDAR is 05:08. It covers total distance of 310 kilometer in 06h 47m.