PARTUR to MUMBAI DADAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117618
NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
Daily
PTU
12:15
DR
21:28
470 Km
09h 13m
211402
NADHIGRAM EXP
Daily
PTU
19:25
DR
05:07
471 Km
09h 42m
317058
SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
PTU
21:21
DR
06:37
471 Km
09h 16m
411202
AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI
Sat
PTU
04:05
LTT
13:45
464 Km
09h 40m
511206
KRMR LTT WEEKLY
Mon
PTU
04:05
LTT
13:45
464 Km
09h 40m
  • Partur Mumbai Dadar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between PARTUR (PTU) and MUMBAI DADAR (DR).
  • Departure time of 17618 NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP at PARTUR is 12:15. Its arrival time at DADAR is 21:28. It covers total distance of 470 kilometer in 09h 13m.
  • Departure time of 11402 NADHIGRAM EXP at PARTUR is 19:25. Its arrival time at DADAR is 05:07. It covers total distance of 471 kilometer in 09h 42m.
  • Departure time of 17058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP at PARTUR is 21:21. Its arrival time at DADAR is 06:37. It covers total distance of 471 kilometer in 09h 16m.