PARTUR to DHARMABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117063
MMR SC AJANTHA EXP
Daily
PTU
00:25
DAB
04:34
200 Km
04h 09m
217418
SNSI TPTY WEEKLY EXP
Thu
PTU
00:50
DAB
05:23
200 Km
04h 33m
311205
LTT KRMR EXPRESS
Sun
PTU
02:00
DAB
07:49
200 Km
05h 49m
451421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
PTU
02:50
DAB
09:29
200 Km
06h 39m
517057
CSMT SC DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
PTU
05:40
DAB
10:11
201 Km
04h 31m
657562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
PTU
10:10
DAB
16:09
200 Km
05h 59m
717687
MMR DAB MARATHWADA EXP
Daily
PTU
19:30
DAB
00:08
200 Km
04h 38m
  • Partur Dharmabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between PARTUR (PTU) and DHARMABAD (DAB).
  • Departure time of 17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP at PARTUR is 00:25. Its arrival time at DHARMABAD is 04:34. It covers total distance of 200 kilometer in 04h 09m.
  • Departure time of 17418 SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP at PARTUR is 00:50. Its arrival time at DHARMABAD is 05:23. It covers total distance of 200 kilometer in 04h 33m.
  • Departure time of 11205 LTT-KRMR EXPRESS at PARTUR is 02:00. Its arrival time at DHARMABAD is 07:49. It covers total distance of 200 kilometer in 05h 49m.