PATHSALA to BONGAIGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155714
RNY NJP PASSENGER
Daily
PBL
04:11
BNGN
05:36
63 Km
01h 25m
255810
GHY NBQ PASSENGER
Daily
PBL
07:35
BNGN
08:54
63 Km
01h 19m
315960
KAMRUP EXPRESS
Daily
PBL
09:50
BNGN
11:10
63 Km
01h 20m
455818
GHY NBQ PASSENGER
Daily
PBL
10:55
BNGN
12:40
63 Km
01h 45m
555754
SIFHUNG PASSENGER
Daily
PBL
16:54
BNGN
18:56
63 Km
02h 02m
655802
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
Daily
PBL
20:06
BNGN
21:30
63 Km
01h 24m
715770
LMG APDJ I/C EXP
Daily
PBL
21:18
BNGN
22:25
63 Km
01h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105814[cancelled]
GHY NBQ PASSENGER SPL
Daily
PBL
11:50
BNGN
13:06
63 Km
01h 16m
215470[cancelled]
LMG APDJ I/C EXP
Daily
PBL
21:03
BNGN
22:19
64 Km
01h 16m
  • Pathsala Bongaigaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between PATHSALA (PBL) and BONGAIGAON (BNGN).
  • Departure time of 55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER at PATHSALA is 04:11. Its arrival time at BONGAIGAON is 05:36. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 25m.
  • Departure time of 55810 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER at PATHSALA is 07:35. Its arrival time at BONGAIGAON is 08:54. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS at PATHSALA is 09:50. Its arrival time at BONGAIGAON is 11:10. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 20m.