PATNA JN to BHADRAKH Trains


Covid Special Trains
108450
PNBE PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM
Wed
PNBE
08:45
BHC
22:43
722 Km
13h 58m
202644
PNBE ERS BI WKLY SF SPL
Thu Fri
PNBE
14:00
BHC
04:15
722 Km
14h 15m
Other Trains
118450
PNBE PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM
Wed
PNBE
08:40
BHC
22:50
722 Km
14h 10m
222644
PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Thu Fri
PNBE
14:00
BHC
04:20
722 Km
14h 20m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between PATNA JN and BHADRAKH is 722 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 4 direct trains between PATNA JN and BHADRAKH that makes our travel safe and convenient. PATNA JN BHADRAKH trains generally complete this journey in 14h 10m.

List of trains that run between PATNA JN and BHADRAKH

1) 18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM

Train number 18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM that originates from PATNA JN and ends at PURI leaves PATNA JN on the scheduled departure time of 08:40. The train completes PATNA JN to BHADRAKH journey in 14h 10m and reaches BHADRAKH on the scheduled arrival time of 22:50. This train 18450 runs on Wed between PNBE and BHC.

2) 08450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM

Train number 08450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM that originates from PATNA JN and ends at PURI leaves PATNA JN on the scheduled departure time of 08:45. The train completes PATNA JN to BHADRAKH journey in 13h 58m and reaches BHADRAKH on the scheduled arrival time of 22:43. This train 08450 runs on Wed between PNBE and BHC.

3) 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS

Train number 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS that originates from PATNA JN and ends at ERNAKULAM JN leaves PATNA JN on the scheduled departure time of 14:00. The train completes PATNA JN to BHADRAKH journey in 14h 20m and reaches BHADRAKH on the scheduled arrival time of 04:20. This train 22644 runs on Thu,Fri between PNBE and BHC.

4) 02644 PNBE-ERS BI-WKLY SF SPL

Train number 02644 PNBE-ERS BI-WKLY SF SPL that originates from PATNA JN and ends at ERNAKULAM JN leaves PATNA JN on the scheduled departure time of 14:00. The train completes PATNA JN to BHADRAKH journey in 14h 15m and reaches BHADRAKH on the scheduled arrival time of 04:15. This train 02644 runs on Thu,Fri between PNBE and BHC.

Q. What is the distance between PATNA JN and BHADRAKH?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between PATNA JN and BHADRAKH is 722 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 14h 10m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from PATNA JN to BHADRAKH?

08450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM is the fastest train available from PATNA JN to BHADRAKH. It takes only 13h 58m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 08450.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Patna Bhadrakh Trains Morning Patna Bhadrakh Trains PATNA JN se BHADRAKH train