PATOHAN to GANESHGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151602
KTE BINA PASSANGER
Daily
PTHD
14:14
GAJ
17:54
124 Km
03h 40m
251604
KTE BINA PASSENGER
Daily
PTHD
17:42
GAJ
20:33
124 Km
02h 51m
319810
JBP KOTA EXP
Daily
PTHD
19:35
GAJ
21:51
124 Km
02h 16m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151614[cancelled]
DMO KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
PTHD
14:12
GAJ
17:58
124 Km
03h 46m
  • Patohan Ganeshganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PATOHAN (PTHD) and GANESHGANJ (GAJ).
  • Departure time of 51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER at PATOHAN is 14:12. Its arrival time at GANESHGANJ is 17:58. It covers total distance of 124 kilometer in 03h 46m.
  • Departure time of 51602 KTE-BINA PASSANGER at PATOHAN is 14:14. Its arrival time at GANESHGANJ is 17:54. It covers total distance of 124 kilometer in 03h 40m.
  • Departure time of 51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER at PATOHAN is 17:42. Its arrival time at GANESHGANJ is 20:33. It covers total distance of 124 kilometer in 02h 51m.