PEDAPARIYA to MANUBOLU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
166029
SPE NLR PASSR
Daily
PYA
08:40
MBL
09:07
24 Km
00h 27m
266037
SPE NLR MEMU
Daily
PYA
10:45
MBL
11:17
24 Km
00h 32m
366031
SPE NLR PASSR
Daily
PYA
16:30
MBL
17:13
24 Km
00h 43m
  • Pedapariya Manubolu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PEDAPARIYA (PYA) and MANUBOLU (MBL).
  • Departure time of 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR at PEDAPARIYA is 08:40. Its arrival time at MANUBOLU is 09:07. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 66037 SPE-NLR MEMU at PEDAPARIYA is 10:45. Its arrival time at MANUBOLU is 11:17. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 32m.
  • Departure time of 66031 SPE-NLR PASSR at PEDAPARIYA is 16:30. Its arrival time at MANUBOLU is 17:13. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 43m.