PEHOWA ROAD to GHASO Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174014
KKDE DLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PHWR
05:07
GSO
07:03
69 Km
01h 56m
254037
KKDE JIND PASS
Daily
PHWR
08:24
GSO
10:24
69 Km
02h 00m
354039
KKDE JIND PASS
Daily
PHWR
13:03
GSO
15:00
69 Km
01h 57m
454041
KKDE JIND PASS
Daily
PHWR
18:56
GSO
20:47
69 Km
01h 51m
554047
KKDE JIND PASS
Daily
PHWR
22:26
GSO
00:08
69 Km
01h 42m
  • Pehowa Road Ghaso Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between PEHOWA ROAD (PHWR) and GHASO (GSO).
  • Departure time of 74014 KKDE-DLI DMU at PEHOWA ROAD is 05:07. Its arrival time at GHASO is 07:03. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 56m.
  • Departure time of 54037 KKDE-JIND PASS at PEHOWA ROAD is 08:24. Its arrival time at GHASO is 10:24. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 02h 00m.
  • Departure time of 54039 KKDE-JIND PASS at PEHOWA ROAD is 13:03. Its arrival time at GHASO is 15:00. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 57m.