PHILLAUR JN to BABINA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116032
SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed Sat Sun
PHR
04:26
BAB
22:10
778 Km
17h 44m
211058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
PHR
10:55
BAB
05:25
817 Km
18h 30m
318238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Daily
PHR
18:48
BAB
13:45
823 Km
18h 57m
  • Phillaur Babina Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PHILLAUR JN (PHR) and BABINA (BAB).
  • Departure time of 16032 SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS at PHILLAUR JN is 04:26. Its arrival time at BABINA is 22:10. It covers total distance of 778 kilometer in 17h 44m.
  • Departure time of 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS at PHILLAUR JN is 10:55. Its arrival time at BABINA is 05:25. It covers total distance of 817 kilometer in 18h 30m.
  • Departure time of 18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP at PHILLAUR JN is 18:48. Its arrival time at BABINA is 13:45. It covers total distance of 823 kilometer in 18h 57m.