Phulera To Delhi Trains


120487  MALANI EXPRESSTue Fri
06:05
FL
Phulera
12:35
DLI
Delhi Jn
06h 30m
362 Km
55.7 km/hr
 
214312  ALA HAZRAT EXPWed Thu Sat
07:33
FL
Phulera
14:35
DLI
Delhi Jn
07h 02m
362 Km
51.5 km/hr
 
314322  BHUJ BEMon Tue Fri Sun
07:33
FL
Phulera
14:35
DLI
Delhi Jn
07h 02m
362 Km
51.5 km/hr
 
414661  BME JAT EXPMon Wed Sat
09:20
FL
Phulera
16:50
DLI
Delhi Jn
07h 30m
362 Km
48.3 km/hr
 
515716  GARIB NAWAZ EXPRESSMon Tue Thu
13:02
FL
Phulera
20:10
DLI
Delhi Jn
07h 08m
363 Km
50.9 km/hr
 
612413  AII JAT POOJA EXPDaily
15:22
FL
Phulera
21:45
DLI
Delhi Jn
06h 23m
363 Km
56.9 km/hr
 
719609  UDZ YNRK EXPMon Thu Sat
20:43
FL
Phulera
03:10
DLI
Delhi Jn
06h 27m
363 Km
56.3 km/hr
 
819031  ADI YNRK EXPDaily
21:46
FL
Phulera
04:50
DLI
Delhi Jn
07h 04m
363 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
922451  BDTS CDG EXPRESSTue Fri
05:13
FL
Phulera
10:18
DEC
Delhi Cantt
05h 05m
283 Km
55.7 km/hr
 
1022949  BDTS DEE EXPRESSThu
06:12
FL
Phulera
11:03
DEC
Delhi Cantt
04h 51m
283 Km
58.4 km/hr
 
1112065  AII DEE JAN SHATABDIMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
06:57
FL
Phulera
11:03
DEC
Delhi Cantt
04h 06m
284 Km
69.3 km/hr
 
1220937  PBR DEE SUPERFASTWed Sun
13:02
FL
Phulera
18:55
DEC
Delhi Cantt
05h 53m
348 Km
59.2 km/hr
 
1320474  CHETAK EXPDaily
23:45
FL
Phulera
04:33
DEC
Delhi Cantt
04h 48m
284 Km
59.2 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Phulera and Delhi is 362 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 13 direct trains between Phulera and Delhi Junction. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Phulera Delhi trains complete this journey in 07 hours and 11 minutes.

Phulera Delhi Superfast Trains

There is a total of 6 superfast trains between Phulera and Delhi. The below table lists them all.


120487  MALANI EXPRESSTue Fri
06:05
FL
Phulera
12:35
DLI
Delhi Jn
06h 30m
362 Km
55.7 km/hr
 
212413  AII JAT POOJA EXPDaily
15:22
FL
Phulera
21:45
DLI
Delhi Jn
06h 23m
363 Km
56.9 km/hr
 
322451  BDTS CDG EXPRESSTue Fri
05:13
FL
Phulera
10:18
DEC
Delhi Cantt
05h 05m
283 Km
55.7 km/hr
 
422949  BDTS DEE EXPRESSThu
06:12
FL
Phulera
11:03
DEC
Delhi Cantt
04h 51m
283 Km
58.4 km/hr
 
520937  PBR DEE SUPERFASTWed Sun
13:02
FL
Phulera
18:55
DEC
Delhi Cantt
05h 53m
348 Km
59.2 km/hr
 
620474  CHETAK EXPDaily
23:45
FL
Phulera
04:33
DEC
Delhi Cantt
04h 48m
284 Km
59.2 km/hr
 

Phulera Delhi Jan Shatabdi Trains

There is a total of 1 Jan Shatabdi trains between Phulera and Delhi. The below table lists them all.


112065  AII DEE JAN SHATABDIMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
06:57
FL
Phulera
11:03
DEC
Delhi Cantt
04h 06m
284 Km
69.3 km/hr
 

Distance Between Phulera and Delhi

Distance Between Phulera and Delhi is 362 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
362Kilometres
224.936302Miles
362000Meters
36200000Centimeters
395886.82Yards
1187664.08Feet
14251976.2Inches

Travel Time From Phulera to Delhi

Travel time from Phulera to Delhi is generally 07 hours and 11 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
2048706 hours and 30 minutes
1431207 hours and 02 minutes
1432207 hours and 02 minutes
1466107 hours and 30 minutes
1571607 hours and 08 minutes
1241306 hours and 23 minutes
1960906 hours and 27 minutes
1903107 hours and 04 minutes
2245105 hours and 05 minutes
2294904 hours and 51 minutes

Phulera Delhi Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Phulera and Delhi?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Phulera and Delhi Junction is 362 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 07h 11m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Phulera to Delhi?

02065 Aii Dee Sf Special is the fastest train available from Phulera to Delhi. It takes only 04 hours and 06 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Phulera to Delhi?

14660 Runicha Express is the first train from Phulera to Delhi. It leaves Phulera at 04:04.

Q. Which is the last train from Phulera to Delhi?

20474 Chetak Exp is the last train from Phulera to Delhi. It leaves Phulera at 23:45.

Q. What is the the train number of Superfast train that run between Phulera and Delhi?

Currently, 6 superfast trains run between Phulera and Delhi.
20487 Malani Express is a supefast express train that starts from Barmer and terminates at Delhi Jn.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Phulera Delhi Trains Morning Phulera Delhi Trains PHULERA se DELHI JN train