PHULESWAR to BAGNAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138455
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
00:33
BZN
00:50
15 Km
00h 17m
258001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
FLR
00:59
BZN
01:22
15 Km
00h 23m
338801
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
03:22
BZN
03:39
15 Km
00h 17m
438703
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
04:16
BZN
04:33
15 Km
00h 17m
538803
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
05:15
BZN
05:32
15 Km
00h 17m
638705
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
05:46
BZN
06:03
15 Km
00h 17m
738401
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
06:15
BZN
06:33
15 Km
00h 18m
838805
HWH MDN OCAL
Daily
FLR
06:27
BZN
06:45
15 Km
00h 18m
938403
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
06:35
BZN
06:53
15 Km
00h 18m
1038301
SRC MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
06:42
BZN
07:01
16 Km
00h 19m
1138051
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
FLR
07:07
BZN
07:25
15 Km
00h 18m
1238405
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
07:33
BZN
07:51
15 Km
00h 18m
1338707
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
08:05
BZN
08:22
15 Km
00h 17m
1438407
SRC PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
08:19
BZN
08:37
16 Km
00h 18m
1538303
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
08:27
BZN
08:47
15 Km
00h 20m
1638409
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
08:39
BZN
08:57
15 Km
00h 18m
1738809
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
08:49
BZN
09:08
15 Km
00h 19m
1838411
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
09:05
BZN
09:24
15 Km
00h 19m
1938811
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
09:38
BZN
09:55
15 Km
00h 17m
2038413
SRC PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
09:49
BZN
10:06
16 Km
00h 17m
2138415
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
09:55
BZN
10:14
15 Km
00h 19m
2238601
HWH KIG LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
10:05
BZN
10:27
15 Km
00h 22m
2338813
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
10:32
BZN
10:51
15 Km
00h 19m
2438417
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
10:45
BZN
11:03
15 Km
00h 18m
2538419
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
11:04
BZN
11:20
15 Km
00h 16m
2638815
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
11:14
BZN
11:31
15 Km
00h 17m
2738305
SHM MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
11:23
BZN
11:41
16 Km
00h 18m
2838709
SRC KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
11:34
BZN
11:50
16 Km
00h 16m
2938421
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
12:06
BZN
12:23
15 Km
00h 17m
3038501
HWH BCK LOCAL
Daily
FLR
12:20
BZN
12:36
15 Km
00h 16m
3138713
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
12:50
BZN
13:07
15 Km
00h 17m
3238817
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
13:04
BZN
13:21
15 Km
00h 17m
3338307
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
13:25
BZN
13:44
15 Km
00h 19m
3438717
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
13:48
BZN
14:05
15 Km
00h 17m
3538423
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
14:00
BZN
14:18
15 Km
00h 18m
3638819
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
14:21
BZN
14:39
15 Km
00h 18m
3738425
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
14:45
BZN
15:02
15 Km
00h 17m
3838719
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
15:10
BZN
15:29
15 Km
00h 19m
3938427
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
15:31
BZN
15:47
15 Km
00h 16m
4038429
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
15:56
BZN
16:13
15 Km
00h 17m
4138431
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
16:35
BZN
16:55
15 Km
00h 20m
4238433
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
17:06
BZN
17:23
15 Km
00h 17m
4338721
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
17:22
BZN
17:39
15 Km
00h 17m
4468007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
17:45
BZN
18:02
15 Km
00h 17m
4538435
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
17:54
BZN
18:12
15 Km
00h 18m
4638201
HWH BZN EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
18:01
BZN
18:27
15 Km
00h 26m
4738309
SRC MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
18:08
BZN
18:30
16 Km
00h 22m
4838437
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
18:26
BZN
18:43
15 Km
00h 17m
4938311
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
18:41
BZN
18:58
15 Km
00h 17m
5038057
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
FLR
18:50
BZN
19:08
15 Km
00h 18m
5138441
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
19:16
BZN
19:34
15 Km
00h 18m
5238723
HWH KGP MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
FLR
19:36
BZN
19:52
15 Km
00h 16m
5338313
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
19:46
BZN
20:03
15 Km
00h 17m
5438443
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
19:55
BZN
20:12
15 Km
00h 17m
5538315
SHM MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
20:04
BZN
20:21
16 Km
00h 17m
5638445
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
20:16
BZN
20:33
15 Km
00h 17m
5738829
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
20:21
BZN
20:38
15 Km
00h 17m
5838447
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
20:39
BZN
20:56
15 Km
00h 17m
5938317
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
20:59
BZN
21:16
15 Km
00h 17m
6038831
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
21:11
BZN
21:28
15 Km
00h 17m
6138449
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
21:19
BZN
21:36
15 Km
00h 17m
6238725
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
21:39
BZN
21:56
15 Km
00h 17m
6338451
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FLR
22:04
BZN
22:21
15 Km
00h 17m
6438727
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
22:27
BZN
22:45
15 Km
00h 18m
6538319
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
22:51
BZN
23:08
15 Km
00h 17m
6638453
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
FLR
23:19
BZN
23:35
15 Km
00h 16m
6758011
HWH ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS
Daily
FLR
23:43
BZN
00:02
15 Km
00h 19m
6838321
HWH MCA LOCAL
Daily
FLR
23:49
BZN
00:07
15 Km
00h 18m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138807[cancelled]
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
FLR
07:22
BZN
07:39
15 Km
00h 17m
238711[cancelled]
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
FLR
11:50
BZN
12:08
15 Km
00h 18m
338821[cancelled]
HWH MDN
Daily
FLR
16:36
BZN
16:51
15 Km
00h 15m
  • Phuleswar Bagnan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 68 direct trains between PHULESWAR (FLR) and BAGNAN (BZN).
  • Departure time of 38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL at PHULESWAR is 00:33. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 00:50. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at PHULESWAR is 00:59. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 01:22. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL at PHULESWAR is 03:22. Its arrival time at BAGNAN is 03:39. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 17m.