PILKHANI to DAURALA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164562
UMB DLI MEMU
Daily
PKY
07:28
DRLA
10:18
105 Km
02h 50m
254304
KLK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
PKY
11:34
DRLA
16:09
105 Km
04h 35m
354540
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
PKY
17:04
DRLA
20:40
105 Km
03h 36m
454542
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER
Daily
PKY
18:31
DRLA
22:04
105 Km
03h 33m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154506[cancelled]
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
PKY
07:44
DRLA
11:27
105 Km
03h 43m
  • Pilkhani Daurala Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PILKHANI (PKY) and DAURALA (DRLA).
  • Departure time of 64562 UMB-DLI MEMU at PILKHANI is 07:28. Its arrival time at DAURALA is 10:18. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 02h 50m.
  • Departure time of 54506 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER at PILKHANI is 07:44. Its arrival time at DAURALA is 11:27. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 03h 43m.
  • Departure time of 54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER at PILKHANI is 11:34. Its arrival time at DAURALA is 16:09. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 04h 35m.