PILKHANI to DUKHERI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164501
UMB SRE PASS
Daily
PKY
05:41
DOKY
06:51
66 Km
01h 10m
264511
SRE UHL PASS
Daily
PKY
06:41
DOKY
08:00
66 Km
01h 19m
354541
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
PKY
09:11
DOKY
10:50
66 Km
01h 39m
454539
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
PKY
11:57
DOKY
13:38
66 Km
01h 41m
564513
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
PKY
16:51
DOKY
18:06
66 Km
01h 15m
664561
DLI UMB MEMU
Daily
PKY
17:42
DOKY
18:59
65 Km
01h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104921[cancelled]
SRE UMB MEMU SPECIAL
Daily
PKY
04:57
DOKY
06:09
66 Km
01h 12m
254505[cancelled]
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Daily
PKY
17:42
DOKY
19:11
66 Km
01h 29m
  • Pilkhani Dukheri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between PILKHANI (PKY) and DUKHERI (DOKY).
  • Departure time of 04921 SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL at PILKHANI is 04:57. Its arrival time at DUKHERI is 06:09. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 12m.
  • Departure time of 64501 UMB-SRE PASS at PILKHANI is 05:41. Its arrival time at DUKHERI is 06:51. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 10m.
  • Departure time of 64511 SRE-UHL PASS at PILKHANI is 06:41. Its arrival time at DUKHERI is 08:00. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 19m.