PINGLI to ANKAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
PIZ
03:52
ANK
12:19
312 Km
08h 27m
257561
MMR PASS
Daily
PIZ
13:50
ANK
21:55
286 Km
08h 05m
357542
MMR PASS
Daily
PIZ
19:40
ANK
03:39
286 Km
07h 59m
457516
NED DD PASS
Daily
PIZ
21:55
ANK
05:49
312 Km
07h 54m
  • Pingli Ankai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PINGLI (PIZ) and ANKAI (ANK).
  • Departure time of 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER at PINGLI is 03:52. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 12:19. It covers total distance of 312 kilometer in 08h 27m.
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at PINGLI is 13:50. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 21:55. It covers total distance of 286 kilometer in 08h 05m.
  • Departure time of 57542 MMR PASS at PINGLI is 19:40. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 03:39. It covers total distance of 286 kilometer in 07h 59m.