PINGLI to BASAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
PIZ
04:40
BSX
09:48
130 Km
05h 08m
257562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
PIZ
12:50
BSX
16:20
130 Km
03h 30m
351434
PVR NZB PASSENGER
Daily
PIZ
17:45
BSX
22:01
130 Km
04h 16m
  • Pingli Basar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PINGLI (PIZ) and BASAR (BSX).
  • Departure time of 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER at PINGLI is 04:40. Its arrival time at BASAR is 09:48. It covers total distance of 130 kilometer in 05h 08m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at PINGLI is 12:50. Its arrival time at BASAR is 16:20. It covers total distance of 130 kilometer in 03h 30m.
  • Departure time of 51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER at PINGLI is 17:45. Its arrival time at BASAR is 22:01. It covers total distance of 130 kilometer in 04h 16m.