PIPAR ROAD JN to BINA JN Trains


Regular Trains
114813
JU BPL EXP
DAILY
PPR
09:59
BINA
05:55
808 Km
19h 56m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812
JU BPL PASS
Daily
PPR
09:08
BINA
06:40
807 Km
21h 32m
204813
JU BPL SPL
Daily
PPR
09:59
BINA
06:50
808 Km
20h 51m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between PIPAR ROAD JN and BINA JN is 807 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between PIPAR ROAD JN and BINA JN that makes our travel safe and convenient. PIPAR ROAD JN BINA JN trains generally complete this journey in 21h 32m.

List of trains that run between PIPAR ROAD JN and BINA JN

1) 14813 JU BPL EXP

Train number 14813 JU BPL EXP that originates from JODHPUR JN and ends at BHOPAL JN leaves PIPAR ROAD JN on the scheduled departure time of 09:59. The train completes PIPAR ROAD JN to BINA JN journey in 19h 56m and reaches BINA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 05:55. This train 14813 runs on DAILY between PPR and BINA.

Q. What is the distance between PIPAR ROAD JN and BINA JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between PIPAR ROAD JN and BINA JN is 807 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 21h 32m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from PIPAR ROAD JN to BINA JN?

14813 JU BPL EXP is the fastest train available from PIPAR ROAD JN to BINA JN. It takes only 19h 56m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 14813.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Pipar Road Bina Trains Morning Pipar Road Bina Trains PIPAR ROAD JN se BINA JN train