PIPRI DIH to BELTHARA ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155150
BCY GKP PASSENGER
Daily
PPH
01:55
BLTR
03:38
46 Km
01h 43m
255122
MUV BTT PASSENGER
Daily
PPH
09:45
BLTR
11:18
46 Km
01h 33m
355120
BCY GKP PASSENGER
Daily
PPH
13:13
BLTR
14:53
46 Km
01h 40m
475114
BCY BTT DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
PPH
16:30
BLTR
18:45
46 Km
02h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155124[cancelled]
BCY BTT PASS
Daily
PPH
16:20
BLTR
18:45
46 Km
02h 25m
  • Pipri Dih Belthara Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PIPRI DIH (PPH) and BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR).
  • Departure time of 55150 BCY-GKP PASSENGER at PIPRI DIH is 01:55. Its arrival time at BELTHARA ROAD is 03:38. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 43m.
  • Departure time of 55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER at PIPRI DIH is 09:45. Its arrival time at BELTHARA ROAD is 11:18. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 55120 BCY-GKP PASSENGER at PIPRI DIH is 13:13. Its arrival time at BELTHARA ROAD is 14:53. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 40m.