PIRPAINTI to ATHMAL GOLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
PPT
05:08
ATL
12:14
218 Km
07h 06m
213119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
PPT
05:08
ATL
12:14
218 Km
07h 06m
313235
SBG DNR INTERCITY EXP
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PPT
14:47
ATL
20:23
218 Km
05h 36m
453043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
PPT
21:03
ATL
06:33
219 Km
09h 30m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
103235[cancelled]
SBG DNR SHRAVANI SPL
Sun
PPT
14:47
ATL
20:28
217 Km
05h 41m
  • Pirpainti Athmal Gola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PIRPAINTI (PPT) and ATHMAL GOLA (ATL).
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at PIRPAINTI is 05:08. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 12:14. It covers total distance of 218 kilometer in 07h 06m.
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at PIRPAINTI is 05:08. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 12:14. It covers total distance of 218 kilometer in 07h 06m.
  • Departure time of 13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP at PIRPAINTI is 14:47. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 20:23. It covers total distance of 218 kilometer in 05h 36m.