POKHRAYAN to BADSHAHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115016
YPR GKP EXPRESS
Sat
PHN
02:30
BNZ
08:22
143 Km
05h 52m
212592
SBC GKP EXP
Wed
PHN
06:35
BNZ
10:20
143 Km
03h 45m
312522
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Sun
PHN
06:35
BNZ
10:23
145 Km
03h 48m
412512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
Thu Fri Tue
PHN
06:35
BNZ
10:20
143 Km
03h 45m
512590
SC GKP EXP
Sat
PHN
06:35
BNZ
10:20
143 Km
03h 45m
612542
LTT GKP SUPER FAST
Daily
PHN
07:47
BNZ
11:59
143 Km
04h 12m
711015
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
PHN
21:35
BNZ
02:09
143 Km
04h 34m
851813
JHS LKO PASS
Daily
PHN
05:55
LKO
12:30
132 Km
06h 35m
911109
JHS LJN INT EXP
Daily
PHN
08:40
LJN
12:05
132 Km
03h 25m
1012103
PUNE LKO EXPRESS
Sat
PHN
13:08
LJN
17:10
132 Km
04h 02m
1111124
GWL BJU MAIL
Daily
PHN
16:25
LKO
20:15
132 Km
03h 50m
1219167
SABARMATI EXP
Tue Wed Fri Sun
PHN
20:20
LKO
00:50
132 Km
04h 30m
1319165
SABARMATI EXP
Thu Sat Mon
PHN
20:20
LKO
00:50
132 Km
04h 30m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
101683[cancelled]
BPL LJN WEEKLY SPL TRAIN
Thu
PHN
17:05
LJN
20:35
132 Km
03h 30m
  • Pokhrayan Badshahnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between POKHRAYAN (PHN) and BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ).
  • Departure time of 15016 YPR - GKP EXPRESS at POKHRAYAN is 02:30. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 08:22. It covers total distance of 143 kilometer in 05h 52m.
  • Departure time of 12592 SBC-GKP EXP at POKHRAYAN is 06:35. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 10:20. It covers total distance of 143 kilometer in 03h 45m.
  • Departure time of 12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. at POKHRAYAN is 06:35. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 10:23. It covers total distance of 145 kilometer in 03h 48m.