POKHRAYAN to BELAMPALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112591
GKP YPR EXP
Sat
PHN
14:25
BPA
10:35
1161 Km
20h 10m
212521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Tue
PHN
14:25
BPA
10:03
1161 Km
19h 38m
312511
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
Thu Fri Sun
PHN
14:25
BPA
10:02
1162 Km
19h 37m
412589
GKP SC EXP
Wed
PHN
14:25
BPA
10:35
1161 Km
20h 10m
  • Pokhrayan Belampalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between POKHRAYAN (PHN) and BELAMPALLI (BPA).
  • Departure time of 12591 GKP-YPR EXP at POKHRAYAN is 14:25. Its arrival time at BELAMPALLI is 10:35. It covers total distance of 1161 kilometer in 20h 10m.
  • Departure time of 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. at POKHRAYAN is 14:25. Its arrival time at BELAMPALLI is 10:03. It covers total distance of 1161 kilometer in 19h 38m.
  • Departure time of 12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS at POKHRAYAN is 14:25. Its arrival time at BELAMPALLI is 10:02. It covers total distance of 1162 kilometer in 19h 37m.