POKHRAYAN to BHUSAVAL JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
PHN
03:29
BSL
19:15
851 Km
15h 46m
212541
GKP LTT SUPER FAST
Daily
PHN
06:37
BSL
19:50
851 Km
13h 13m
312104
LJN PUNE EXPRESS
Sun
PHN
09:15
BSL
22:50
851 Km
13h 35m
  • Pokhrayan Bhusaval Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between POKHRAYAN (PHN) and BHUSAVAL JN (BSL).
  • Departure time of 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP at POKHRAYAN is 03:29. Its arrival time at BHUSAVAL JN is 19:15. It covers total distance of 851 kilometer in 15h 46m.
  • Departure time of 12541 GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST at POKHRAYAN is 06:37. Its arrival time at BHUSAVAL JN is 19:50. It covers total distance of 851 kilometer in 13h 13m.
  • Departure time of 12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS at POKHRAYAN is 09:15. Its arrival time at BHUSAVAL JN is 22:50. It covers total distance of 851 kilometer in 13h 35m.