PONDURU to DUSI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117480
TPTY PURI EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
PDU
07:07
DUSI
07:16
8 Km
00h 09m
267294
VSKP CHE MEMU
Daily
PDU
10:12
DUSI
10:20
9 Km
00h 08m
358526
VSKP BAM PASS
Daily
PDU
14:17
DUSI
14:25
9 Km
00h 08m
458532
VSKP PSA PASS
Daily
PDU
21:00
DUSI
21:08
9 Km
00h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
178534[cancelled]
VZM PSA PASS
Daily
PDU
21:20
DUSI
21:29
8 Km
00h 09m
  • Ponduru Dusi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between PONDURU (PDU) and DUSI (DUSI).
  • Departure time of 17480 TPTY-PURI EXP at PONDURU is 07:07. Its arrival time at DUSI is 07:16. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 67294 VSKP-CHE MEMU at PONDURU is 10:12. Its arrival time at DUSI is 10:20. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 58526 VSKP-BAM PASS at PONDURU is 14:17. Its arrival time at DUSI is 14:25. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 08m.