PONNERI to KORUKKUPET JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
142002
MAS GPD EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
03:07
KOK
03:45
30 Km
00h 38m
242004
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
04:17
KOK
05:00
30 Km
00h 43m
342006
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
05:11
KOK
05:50
30 Km
00h 39m
442008
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
05:37
KOK
06:20
30 Km
00h 43m
542010
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
06:07
KOK
06:50
30 Km
00h 43m
642402
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
06:40
KOK
07:24
30 Km
00h 44m
742702
PON MSB EMU LOCAL
Sun
PON
07:00
KOK
07:39
31 Km
00h 39m
842752
PON VLCY
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PON
07:00
KOK
07:39
31 Km
00h 39m
942012
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
07:11
KOK
07:55
30 Km
00h 44m
1042404
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
07:36
KOK
08:19
30 Km
00h 43m
1142302
PON MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
08:00
KOK
08:39
31 Km
00h 39m
1242014
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
08:11
KOK
08:55
30 Km
00h 44m
1342802
SPE MSB EMU LOCAL
Sun
PON
08:26
KOK
09:05
30 Km
00h 39m
1442852
SPE VLCY LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PON
08:26
KOK
09:05
30 Km
00h 39m
1542016
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
08:42
KOK
09:25
30 Km
00h 43m
1642652
GPD VLCY LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PON
09:07
KOK
09:50
30 Km
00h 43m
1742602
GPD MSB EMU LOCAL
Sun
PON
09:11
KOK
09:50
30 Km
00h 39m
1857240
MASPASS
Daily
PON
10:00
KOK
11:04
30 Km
01h 04m
1942018
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
10:08
KOK
10:50
30 Km
00h 42m
2042406
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
10:53
KOK
11:37
30 Km
00h 44m
2142020
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
11:06
KOK
11:45
30 Km
00h 39m
2242022
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
11:36
KOK
12:20
30 Km
00h 44m
2342408
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
12:12
KOK
12:55
30 Km
00h 43m
2466026
SPE MMC PASSR
Daily
PON
12:55
KOK
13:41
30 Km
00h 46m
2542024
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
13:12
KOK
13:55
30 Km
00h 43m
2642026
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
13:52
KOK
14:35
30 Km
00h 43m
2742412
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
14:15
KOK
14:58
30 Km
00h 43m
2842028
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
15:01
KOK
15:40
30 Km
00h 39m
2942030
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
15:32
KOK
16:15
30 Km
00h 43m
3043851
PON TRL EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
15:40
KOK
16:23
31 Km
00h 43m
3142032
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
15:57
KOK
16:40
30 Km
00h 43m
3242414
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
16:15
KOK
16:58
30 Km
00h 43m
3342604
GPD MSB EMU LOCAL
Sun
PON
16:46
KOK
17:25
30 Km
00h 39m
3442654
GPD VLCY LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PON
16:47
KOK
17:30
30 Km
00h 43m
3542034
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
17:16
KOK
17:55
30 Km
00h 39m
3642036
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
17:46
KOK
18:25
30 Km
00h 39m
3742804
SPE MSB EMU LOCAL
Sun
PON
18:09
KOK
18:52
30 Km
00h 43m
3842854
SPE VLCY LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PON
18:09
KOK
18:52
30 Km
00h 43m
3942038
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
18:26
KOK
19:09
30 Km
00h 43m
4042040
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
18:56
KOK
19:35
30 Km
00h 39m
4142416
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
19:09
KOK
19:52
30 Km
00h 43m
4242042
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
19:47
KOK
20:30
30 Km
00h 43m
4342044
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
20:26
KOK
21:05
30 Km
00h 39m
4442656
GDP VLCY LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
PON
20:36
KOK
21:20
30 Km
00h 44m
4542606
GPD MSB EMU LOCAL
Sun
PON
20:36
KOK
21:15
30 Km
00h 39m
4666028
SPE MMCC PASSR
Daily
PON
20:50
KOK
21:33
30 Km
00h 43m
4742420
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
21:20
KOK
22:03
30 Km
00h 43m
4842608
GPD MSB LOCAL
Daily
PON
21:57
KOK
22:40
30 Km
00h 43m
4942046
GPD MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
22:07
KOK
22:50
30 Km
00h 43m
5042422
SPE MMC EMU LOCAL
Daily
PON
22:35
KOK
23:18
30 Km
00h 43m
  • Ponneri Korukkupet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 50 direct trains between PONNERI (PON) and KORUKKUPET JN (KOK).
  • Departure time of 42002 MAS-GPD EMU LOCAL at PONNERI is 03:07. Its arrival time at KORUKKUPET JN is 03:45. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 38m.
  • Departure time of 42004 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL at PONNERI is 04:17. Its arrival time at KORUKKUPET JN is 05:00. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 43m.
  • Departure time of 42006 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL at PONNERI is 05:11. Its arrival time at KORUKKUPET JN is 05:50. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 39m.