PRANPUR ROAD to HARISCHANDRPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155770
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
PQD
06:48
HCR
07:28
18 Km
00h 40m
255704
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
PQD
08:48
HCR
09:26
18 Km
00h 38m
355702
KIR MLDT PASSENGER
Daily
PQD
15:30
HCR
16:28
18 Km
00h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175704[cancelled]
KIR MLDT DEMU
Daily
PQD
06:39
HCR
07:05
17 Km
00h 26m
  • Pranpur Road Harischandrpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between PRANPUR ROAD (PQD) and HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR).
  • Departure time of 75704 KIR - MLDT DEMU at PRANPUR ROAD is 06:39. Its arrival time at HARISCHANDRPUR is 07:05. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 55770 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at PRANPUR ROAD is 06:48. Its arrival time at HARISCHANDRPUR is 07:28. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 55704 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at PRANPUR ROAD is 08:48. Its arrival time at HARISCHANDRPUR is 09:26. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 38m.